Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 169114

169114
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/785/601cf4joaas61kdy709kmjsb90azcezt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2 bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The price includes a convenient covered parking space. The project is at the off-plan stage, which makes it possible to choose the best purchase conditions and layout.

Read more
Object
№169114
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:19
169114
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/ksb0sjwhex228i4x3z95ejhdjiq33aqb.jpeg
№ 211168
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 356 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e99/1088_820_2/w0e4nffd2ljo1s8me741ow5kob21rt9p.jpg
№ 185810
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
757 000 EUR+VAT
7 422 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c3/1088_820_2/r830l5n0dref3v8wkxhyhq6hstdhfcbv.jpg
№ 175914
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/937/a1sdd4oo6j4f4ufad1wh116e1b63iznn.jpg
№ 175025
In the heart of Larnaca
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
Interesting