Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 169113

169113
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb6/p91u91dvqzwxybj8x83tndik6vh3ykdw.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a new project in Germasogeia, Limassol. Convenient location with quick access to the highway.

Additional elements:

1) Central air conditioning systems in all living rooms and bedrooms;

2) Electric underfloor heating with graphene thermal film for use as a heating element for the floor;

3) Solar panel for electricity from 2kw to 7kw for each apartment;

4) The bathtub is installed in the main bathroom of the apartment;

5) For apartments with a roof garden:

a. A remote-controlled mobile sun protection system installed in open areas of the roof;

b. Private Jacuzzi bath installed in the roof garden.

Read more
Object
№169113
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
488 000 EUR + VAT
4 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:17
169113
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/yiyhum9hoqwvla75zlfqnz9wbjr82c4z.jpg
№ 192661
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c24/1088_820_2/zuovohowbshdpvy29p1vyw0iq4yo5w00.jpg
№ 134505
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
480 000 EUR
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting