Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 169048

169048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3d4/pv6rcbc8yoscrej1a7dlob5n1a6p1syo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The project will be built in such a way that in winter the windows will face the sunny sides, and in summer the temperature will be lower than usual. The project will consist of 8 floors with four apartments on each floor.

Read more
Object
№169048
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:42
169048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting