Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168983

168983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e4/ude37umekb42mzgz4x4h6v4qgtzdxe5x.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the Trachoni area, Limassol. The building consists of 2 floors and offers 12 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№168983
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2029
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
174 000 EUR + VAT
3 164 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:27
168983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/012/1088_820_2/vlaxown5inuv8khv55u7wac7rxal9j89.jpeg
№ 213937
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01a/1088_820_2/80gr0zd6kox9ck4nz0ulrm7uqcaplwm3.jpg
№ 173038
Total area: 716 m2
Plot Size: 374 m2
1 950 000 EUR
2 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/p81xfz1fx9w91dvh7emudi2zpkvlfaas.jpeg
№ 159648
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting