Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 168532

168532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3eb/hen7c16ign8s1f2fadnt1oigo3tnkl2o.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a complex under construction located in the prestigious area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, very close to the Blue flag beach of Finikoudes. Beautiful pool and rooftop garden with panoramic views. Wiring for underfloor heating. High-quality plumbing. Storage room. Automatic parking. This is a new and exclusive investment opportunity in residential real estate located in a prime location in the center of Larnaca. This combination of luxury designer apartments and the surrounding natural beauty is located in close proximity to all urban amenities, making the project an ideal opportunity to invest in first-class and promising properties with high resale and rental values. The complex features an extravagant architectural design and spectacular panoramic views of the sea and the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№168532
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 073 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:03
168532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/8zh4npnpeo7wg1j6ndogxncscr9a9ser.jpg
№ 161111
Total area: 198 m2
1 152 500 EUR+VAT
5 821 EUR/m2
Interesting