Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 168532

168532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3eb/hen7c16ign8s1f2fadnt1oigo3tnkl2o.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a complex under construction located in the prestigious area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, very close to the Blue flag beach of Finikoudes. Beautiful pool and rooftop garden with panoramic views. Wiring for underfloor heating. High-quality plumbing. Storage room. Automatic parking. This is a new and exclusive investment opportunity in residential real estate located in a prime location in the center of Larnaca. This combination of luxury designer apartments and the surrounding natural beauty is located in close proximity to all urban amenities, making the project an ideal opportunity to invest in first-class and promising properties with high resale and rental values. The complex features an extravagant architectural design and spectacular panoramic views of the sea and the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№168532
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 073 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:57
168532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/345/1088_820_2/xtmu3pd6xxranvuok4gw25rp1pexaryk.jpg
№ 211640
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208352
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 097 000 EUR+VAT
8 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/dkpeewj7glq24ag2l5z1afcx50k8y5w1.jpg
№ 200962
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a33/1088_820_2/rt010464n5yk4l2kp7bybth900xfhxvf.jpeg
№ 178250
Turnkey business
Interesting