Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 168263

168263
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca9/67wgw21ipt3fjf970jxov68800mrnm2a.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project located in one of the best locations in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The building will house luxury 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with unlimited natural light. The building has an elevator. The apartment has 2 parking spaces and a storage room. With a roof garden of 43 m2.

Read more
Object
№168263
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR + VAT
3 859 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:33
168263
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/456/31j6ypx7hk2pn3xez5uuziqgh78sj886.jpeg
№ 156452
Interesting