Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 168253

168253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a6/1920_1080_2/rk1lue9tlrltg34e3k31q5i3lt8lw4zv.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

Apartment for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The project includes two blocks — A and B — and will start construction in September. The apartment is located in a promising and actively developing area, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment. The modern building is designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room, which provides additional convenience for residents. The peaceful environment, proximity to the main thoroughfares and infrastructure of the city make this apartment an ideal solution for those who are looking for quality housing in the suburbs of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168253
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Internal area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 745 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:22
168253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/102/1088_820_2/ptq2wz3j2u6p41aff9icjtgymh6vexta.jpg
№ 164994
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4eb/1088_820_2/t9fvwwy4hthaayy1t2sgkj6nkqm5p3ov.jpg
№ 126308
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 195 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc0/1088_820_2/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
№ 109282
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 530 EUR/m2
Interesting