Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 168244

168244
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/151/1920_1080_2/q9fmhper1wyj29kvszb916qdh1o96esd.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

Apartment for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The project includes two blocks — A and B — and will start construction in September. The apartment is located in a promising and actively developing area, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment. The modern building is designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room, which provides additional convenience for residents. The peaceful environment, proximity to the main thoroughfares and infrastructure of the city make this apartment an ideal solution for those who are looking for quality housing in the suburbs of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168244
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Internal area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:36
168244
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting