Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168171

168171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/556/nk2fp50qz7aocn3iccydkks94fp83vbp.jpg
314
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of Limassol. The unique location just a few minutes walk from the Agios Nikolaos roundabout provides quick access to the beach, shops, banks, cafes, schools and other key amenities. The project is characterized by thoughtful architecture, where special attention is paid to natural lighting and a sense of space. The apartment will be an ideal choice both for comfortable urban living and as an investment due to its high rental potential. This offer combines the best features of urban life — style, convenience and exceptional location.

Read more
Object
№168171
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:17
168171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/967/1088_820_2/x8w9691zpeuluzegtes6xzajc33wk1eo.jpg
№ 206320
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR
1 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ce/1088_820_2/51kth2yx8759e4yfqxkofsjgf94dgn6l.jpeg
№ 195473
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 505 EUR/m2
Interesting