Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168161

168161
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f90/wz9x87z8l491jseslwodk70w0disui1t.jpeg
314
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of Limassol. The unique location just a few minutes walk from the Agios Nikolaos roundabout provides quick access to the beach, shops, banks, cafes, schools and other key amenities. The project is characterized by thoughtful architecture, where special attention is paid to natural lighting and a sense of space. The apartment will be an ideal choice both for comfortable urban living and as an investment due to its high rental potential. This offer combines the best features of urban life — style, convenience and exceptional location.

Read more
Object
№168161
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:09
168161
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7e/m4bqhgsn67fns52qkwoakkfrs38ptg7q.jpeg
№ 208659
Plot Size: 144152 m2
21 000 000 EUR+VAT
146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ab/1088_820_2/mxj9t30ivllblrfqzli8iynxcigc936d.jpg
№ 190510
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ad/1088_820_2/ma7ehi1y8ay57zn2buhkdruoegike5jt.jpeg
№ 178279
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/985/1088_820_2/v2eh054p52d4jvvxaxvg17ykpnowlsk2.jpeg
№ 164975
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 710 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
Interesting