Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 168159

168159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/661/opvd3y7xjqnmg0k96yea4x3uryn1zr85.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new residential complex project in Omonia. The complex is a three-storey building built on a plot of 521 m2, offering apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartments are ideal for young couples, families and people who work in Limassol, as the plot is located between the old town, Limassol Marina, Limassol Port, My Mall and more.

Read more
Object
№168159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:29
168159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/13uvb045r64r452k7gxl3jxza3xwqxfy.jpg
№ 160645
Total area: 348 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 411 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6df/yu19yntuqgyvoztjogkqv4q1ufll4n1g.jpg
№ 119907
Sea View Apartment
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 3
530 000 EUR
2 095 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
Interesting