Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 167950

167950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/caa/d57g7y3yxhhjml2wqwi5z42pjh0eiini.jpg
Description:

Office building for sale with an area of 5,840 m2 with a panoramic terrace and 1,400 m2 of underground parking in the Kato Polemidia area, Limassol city. The office residence includes three spacious floors with an area of about 1,460 m2 each, as well as a 400 m2 green roof terrace, which is ideal for corporate events or a lounge area. There is also an underground floor with secure parking for 1,400 m2 and direct elevator access.

The complex is equipped with a VRV heating and air conditioning system, a smart electricity system, an alarm system, video surveillance, elevators, kitchens, meeting rooms and storage areas. All rooms are illuminated by natural light thanks to the glass facade in the floor. The energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The property is located 5 minutes from the A1 motorway and within walking distance from large supermarkets and a bank. Limassol Marina, City of Dreams Casino, MyMall, State Hospital and the beach are about 7 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№167950
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
7640 m2
Internal area:
5840 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
25 000 000 EUR
3 272 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:22
167950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/186/1088_820_2/cgk65yjjr7jnnffnw47c8w4elyc52o5e.jpeg
№ 195396
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
10 000 EUR
62 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/49d7ijgydtxyls7huzg3x8lv0f5fzb0v.JPG
№ 168022
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5e/1088_820_2/zq26wqdb1c431deqjdzw95svvcs3daux.jpeg
№ 165909
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 414 EUR/m2
Interesting