Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 167848

167848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1dc/op4oy3jiiefmc8ydrr289ipghvyyhgph.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house in Agia Fyla area in Limassol. This house is part of a project consisting of 4 separate houses and located in a clean residential, quiet area, just a 15-minute drive from the lively center of Limassol. The land area is 184 m2, living area is 147m2, covered parking is 13 m2, open verandas are 66 m2, covered verandas are 19 m2. Energy efficiency - A. Home alarm system. Photovoltaic panels of 5KW. Electric blinds. An intercom with a camera.

Read more
Object
№167848
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
184 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
6400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:54
167848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/884/79owyjr0sso0doqwsnmt56zdlgi3bz1n.jpg
№ 213387
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
2 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212282
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64e/1088_820_2/5jbh001r5se07x551b5fifacy433xhmu.jpg
№ 210851
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
Interesting