Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 167841

167841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64d/ogzf11hhnsxmoicymlhl27xrarjf3g6i.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment in the Germasogia area, in a new house within walking distance from the beach. Living area of 120 m2, veranda of 40 m2. 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, Underfloor heating, electric blinds, fully furnished. Covered parking, storage room, communal swimming pool. There is a document of ownership.

Read more
Object
№167841
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR
5 313 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:52
167841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec2/1088_820_2/bdojbqkjkzdihat0mvblkru36q20tlhl.jpg
№ 191391
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/by3gft26h45rld96xtwi7qevk42563yq.JPG
№ 187545
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/626m0j7120etcb531o12z1jew2g8ibwi.jpeg
№ 104463
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 534 EUR/m2
Interesting