Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 167508

167508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b7/ek6zj3v3fpso5sii9644fmdn9tj3toky.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment under construction, located on the beach in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The project consists of 2 towers and a complex of villas that have already been built. Considering the fact that permits for the construction of high-rise buildings in Paphos will no longer be issued, this is the only high-rise in the premium segment in the city.

The project has a large communal swimming pool, an indoor heated pool and a large-scale SPA area with thermal rooms and beauty treatments, as well as a gym with a yoga area. There will be a store with branded clothes and a restaurant on the territory of the complex.

The apartment has high ceilings, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system. Natural marble, granite, and wood were used in the decoration. Spacious bedrooms with panoramic sea views.

Underground parking and a dedicated storage room. The apartment is fully ready to move in. Different forms of payment are accepted. The completion date is September 2026.

Read more
Object
№167508
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 890 000 EUR + VAT
7 383 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:57
167508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 153368
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 775 EUR/m2