Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 167502

167502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18f/t2dxctp4adnszdo0ktp90iyofqr3cf6z.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment under construction, located on the beach in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The project consists of 2 towers and a complex of villas that have already been built. Considering the fact that permits for the construction of high-rise buildings in Paphos will no longer be issued, this is the only high-rise in the premium segment in the city.

The project has a large communal swimming pool, an indoor heated pool and a large-scale SPA area with thermal rooms and beauty treatments, as well as a gym with a yoga area. There will be a store with branded clothes and a restaurant on the territory of the complex.

The apartment has high ceilings, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system. Natural marble, granite, and wood were used in the decoration. Spacious bedrooms with panoramic sea views.

Underground parking and a dedicated storage room. The apartment is fully ready to move in. Different forms of payment are accepted. The completion date is September 2026.

Read more
Object
№167502
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 850 000 EUR + VAT
7 255 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:29
167502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
№ 218199
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
New
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Interesting