Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 167100

167100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1f/cd1pmb0x0rqlyib5hkpmwabayxm6pkl4.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We present a new project in the lively and convenient area of Agia Fyla, just 6.8 km from the center of Limassol. The building includes 11 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, is equipped with round-the-clock security and uses alternative energy sources, has energy efficiency class A. Located next to many amenities such as supermarkets, parks and gyms, this modern residence offers unparalleled convenience. Due to its excellent location, close to the highway, it provides easy access to other cities and the beach, offering opportunities for unhindered exploration and recreation. Apartments in a quiet area away from the hustle and bustle are ideal for a comfortable and peaceful life.

Read more
Object
№167100
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:00
167100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/565/d7aruz7u3tycxsipm6hkdbdh7vcnv0fq.jpeg
№ 208717
Plot Size: 39604 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
№ 208114
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
860 000 EUR+VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206141
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 446 EUR/m2
Interesting