Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 167097

167097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/889/uywoxregv11qavw4aow9qrjkfv6my5ch.jpeg
295
Apartment with private garden
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We present a new project in the lively and convenient area of Agia Fyla, just 6.8 km from the center of Limassol. The building includes 11 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, is equipped with round-the-clock security and uses alternative energy sources, has energy efficiency class A. Located next to many amenities such as supermarkets, parks and gyms, this modern residence offers unparalleled convenience. Due to its excellent location, close to the highway, it provides easy access to other cities and the beach, offering opportunities for unhindered exploration and recreation. Apartments in a quiet area away from the hustle and bustle are ideal for a comfortable and peaceful life.

Read more
Object
№167097
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
432 500 EUR + VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:08
167097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/ug2ag4f8k0drvgqwlh7hvi0l30fuy26p.jpeg
№ 204567
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b3/1088_820_2/d2bdpqe5u0mf9ma1alxyems1mf8ktptx.jpg
№ 203449
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e21/1088_820_2/6clz7l7j1md22ml7zbr0lytzevu8c0sp.jpeg
№ 166011
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 216 m2
345 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting