Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 166738

166738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b5/lclaazgwuuidvo413alox67f27sdqgnt.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with panoramic sea views in Protaras, Famagusta, within walking distance to the sea. Enjoy unparalleled comfort in the fully furnished apartments, equipped with air conditioning to maintain an ideal microclimate all year round. The penthouse is fully equipped with modern household appliances. There is also a veranda. The modern interior design is distinguished by its elegance and functionality.

The green area around the complex creates an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature. There is also a communal swimming pool.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking lot, a water pressure system that ensures stable pressure, and solar panels that help save energy.

Read more
Object
№166738
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
699 000 EUR
5 730 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:21
166738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a7/1088_820_2/zumlxq2p1l3w64o5memm31dgzxykbgbk.jpg
№ 217529
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/5hhf5lmw01rdgx5xuyrq8nppbaxim5fw.jpeg
№ 200661
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR
2 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b64/1088_820_2/qzhtklp9kvnp2k89vf341dkkvn9mp7q3.jpeg
№ 195033
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95c/1088_820_2/4y6us71gszzud8d65hs3xznx662riyzm.jpg
№ 73853
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR
21 667 EUR/m2
Interesting