Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 166688

166688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/738/k76awhfuwali08scrmeqpdgnlgdjbk03.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

3-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new project, Neapolis district, Limassol. The entire infrastructure of the city is within walking distance. The project consists of four floors and 11 apartments, each with parking and a storage room. High-quality materials are used in construction. The property consists of a kitchen, a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + a guest toilet. Roof Garden 88m2.

Read more
Object
№166688
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
282 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:19
166688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46e/1088_820_2/c1kwv4mcebfgybtzkog82ic29mu33sqe.jpg
№ 209882
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
271 000 EUR+VAT
1 322 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd4/1088_820_2/io1a4ebjex8hj0q84p053k7c1z4khrvc.jpeg
№ 206928
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 349 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
Interesting