Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 166420

166420
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bd/1920_1080_2/boadprn00u9r0jw9db3hj8s0nof7lkpm.jpg
Description:

A fully furnished two-bedroom apartment is for sale in a quiet area of Kapparis, Famagusta, close to the courthouse, police station, schools, restaurants, and supermarkets. The apartment offers a direct sea view and is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, as well as a solar panel. The internal area is 52 m², and the apartment is located on the first floor. It includes covered parking and a storage room. The building consists of only 10 apartments and has been recently renovated. Title deed is available for immediate transfer.

Read more
Object
№166420
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
52 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
119 000 EUR
2 288 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:02
166420
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47b/e55st0c11kdqaa8s6c11714iwfwyg44u.jpg
№ 204342
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 723 EUR/m2