Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 166384

166384
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad2/ujgftllu7t31htx3k5m18k6ebxhlmosc.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom Maisonette in the area of Agios Athanasios, Linopetra not far from the AHK electric company from the Jumbo store. All infrastructure is within walking distance. The plot is 130 sq. m. The covered area is 80 sq. m. + a veranda of 8 sq. m. On the ground floor there is a living room, a kitchen and a guest bathroom on the upper floor there are 2 bedrooms, a shower and a bathroom. There is a document confirming ownership.

Read more
Object
№166384
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Land area:
130 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
410 000 EUR
4 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:32
166384
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203236
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7d/12147q6cf54jxm5nwolsd88ckz6jb6pv.jpg
№ 164889
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/905/1088_820_2/1cok162lv97t63n4dcokcy2spz2q8vci.jpg
№ 109334
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c07/1088_820_2/mirmb6te7rtac1p37fz0png8psxo4qdx.jpeg
№ 108796
Hot deal
Interesting