Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 165891

165891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/879/6dptpou0dntfud1azmfoi7zui0yd9dd0.jpeg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment located above the main highway, in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol - Agios Athanasios. The project is of a closed type, consists of 4 blocks. One-minute access to the main highway and all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life. High-quality construction and finishing materials. The storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№165891
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 654 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:15
165891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ab/1088_820_2/ik0wbn3v67eyak7gt9aumnpomy17i6va.jpeg
№ 210960
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Interesting