Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 165797

165797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/114/ftpanvhlh254xfzivxufg2zb5pybmuuf.jpeg
411
For a complex of residential buildings
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 2 adjunct residential fields in Zakaki, Limassol. The fields are situated at the distance 300 meters from MyMall and casino and 800 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road. It falls into residential planning zone Ka9 with building density 40%, coverage 25%, 2 floors, 10 meters

Read more
Object
№165797
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
35119 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Zone:
Ka9
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
Price on request
2026-06-10T16:46
165797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3886 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad1/1088_820_2/d2776314x8u1rcda3z45c5332882kn5a.jpg
№ 197124
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/a2fr7jpo4c3isrdwg6xunk6h3er54lgz.jpeg
№ 67492
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
525 000 EUR+VAT
10 714 EUR/m2