Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 65493

65493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92a/277yh4yo971q83l71sj0i8z7zgk9b246.jpeg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in a stylish and modern complex in Panthea, Limassol. The apartments include: a large open-plan kitchen-living room, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a guest bathroom, huge balconies and a swimming pool. Amazing view of the mountains and the sea.

Read more
Object
№65493
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 300 000 EUR
5 936 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:39
65493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/077/1088_820_2/ophiudptza3i51btavwv77oxhndpcmre.jpg
№ 191753
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 619 m2
759 000 EUR+VAT
3 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11b/1088_820_2/1rgsd4bjiusqolbadyatk0rnfikyb8sq.jpeg
№ 191440
Plot Size: 50000 m2
14 500 000 EUR
290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/ht22xkddhs89gddl0td5dkgit59m7f09.jpg
№ 181048
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e4/1088_820_2/8sjonk5vec32e3tnt3wj8igo4trmkvs9.jpeg
№ 130472
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 228 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
Interesting