Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Famagusta № 165326

165326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f9/76fmzkv60d8o732yhgb41wvfctbjdqf7.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Agricultural plot of 2368 m² for sale in the area of Kokkines, Famagusta. The plot is fenced around the perimeter and features fruit trees, a wooden house of 65 m² with terraces, photovoltaic panels, a greenhouse, and other auxiliary structures. Mains water has been connected and is metered. There is also a private well. Waste collection is handled by the municipality. There is a water tank system with a solar panel.

Read more
Object
№165326
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2368 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Zone:
Γα4
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
210 000 EUR
89 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:45
165326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
125 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/hejp45f1amzbsncb44obk3b5tt6n3wr0.jpg
№ 207649
Plot Size: 6972 m2
950 000 EUR
136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6a/xq0iu6mkg96hunr5fe6e5z7yecgatum3.jpg
№ 207648
Plot Size: 8518 m2
700 000 EUR
82 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/k725lxdu68y76an0za1kr7gyp8k2zau0.jpg
№ 207646
Plot Size: 9160 m2
270 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/zplu2mplw5vcqwphp1hs7cl706acdpca.jpg
№ 213147
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca0/1088_820_2/25td2g2lw2pi0b6b3ttao6fkobfuxm3r.jpg
№ 207909
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 460 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/ua3r7evw3zv2f5pd0o16j2iqx791742c.jpg
№ 207274
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 705 000 EUR+VAT
8 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/004/1088_820_2/fx7ttbkzyf3jo4k0tbo48e7m763ktewp.jpg
№ 204448
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 543 EUR/m2
Interesting