Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 164998

164998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eaa/35j8uz1u4nlc8xhqp6ixu9iw70zt2yw6.JPG
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a garden in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area, and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164998
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:23
164998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/lt9uv2d3lh6eybw8g3ar7tksqwbmvn1p.jpg
№ 213807
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/7p2kd5lj00y1yux4gxqywij0m2tr7naj.jpg
№ 213805
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/oajtv2dolvws2ur2fdvll08xooddfo09.jpg
№ 213804
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30b/3hy9ooppnj4owds57fax248exz5jcq00.jpeg
№ 212897
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
Interesting