Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 164995

164995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eaa/35j8uz1u4nlc8xhqp6ixu9iw70zt2yw6.JPG
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a garden in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area, and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164995
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:08
164995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df2/1088_820_2/7j47px8phye70ee5tmfw3rzq2waac72h.jpg
№ 160775
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 502 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
Interesting