Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 164603

164603
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d3/fy301o199s5ijj6642tkxu0tnx283zol.JPG
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Panthea, Limassol. The building is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. The apartment is equipped with electric underfloor heating, photovoltaics and VRV air conditioning system from Daikin, which ensures energy efficiency and comfortable living all year round. One parking space is attached to the apartments located on the first two floors. The rest of the apartments have two parking spaces, which makes living even more convenient for families with multiple cars.

Read more
Object
№164603
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:06
164603
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/244/xjbscl7nw0bhxk5xxpjsx0b3tprrhayw.jpeg
№ 211234
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/571/1088_820_2/q3bpl9uanbwhtezw1zyg33pfzdp1slyp.jpeg
№ 208622
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/47l1e5ihlwg27zr1sipshxtaa1rc8684.JPG
№ 207941
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR