Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 164580

164580
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f83/1920_1080_2/72ye7d2893416cjbtumt1ij0mr3ijkkl.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 5 bedroom villa located in the prestigious Mouttagiaka area of Limassol, just 1.2 km from the beach. This three-level residence combines luxury, functionality and exceptional design. Swimming pool, landscaped garden, barbecue area. Central heating, elevator, storage room. Private parking.

Residents have easy access to the highway, premium supermarkets, fine dining and all the amenities of Limassol city center, while enjoying a peaceful, secluded environment. The area is ideal for those who are looking for an elite lifestyle in a refined area, the value and attractiveness of which continues to grow.

Read more
Object
№164580
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Land area:
692 m2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 850 000 EUR + VAT
6 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:46
164580
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/857/1088_820_2/bypstg9qkvuortt3pa7z40nqg389cor2.jpeg
№ 210377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/542/8arlqd2j03a602qp4vt7lgkbnon3fbd2.jpeg
№ 189939
Total area: 326 m2
2 122 000 EUR+VAT
6 509 EUR/m2
2 646 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad7/1088_820_2/1a6d4wegbsso1462y7r8mwqcxtlutdl9.jpg
№ 160656
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 460 m2
960 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2