Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 164514

164514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f72/1920_1080_2/ls84803k9lj6wwb0ec0c0p9lbyuwo1tn.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a gated complex. With a Mediterranean atmosphere, close to the infrastructure of the city and quick access to the beach, the city center and the highway. The objects are distinguished by modern design and excellent location, comfortable and multifunctional. Built using high quality standards, materials of the highest quality.

Read more
Object
№164514
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
293 000 EUR + VAT
4 246 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:17
164514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8431 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216694
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 068 EUR/m2
410 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2