Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 164467

164467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f34/03zsweepkmxv70ahsh3xhygmmehxc72m.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a gated complex. With a Mediterranean atmosphere, close to the infrastructure of the city and quick access to the beach, the city center and the highway. The objects are distinguished by modern design and excellent location, comfortable and multifunctional. Built using high quality standards, materials of the highest quality.

Read more
Object
№164467
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
358 000 EUR + VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:37
164467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/zwg8b3tx2gkz0qlhdkl3kaprvuhqqco0.jpg
№ 210618
Special offer
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 300 000 EUR
12 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/218/g22r4axx3d3r3q6v386aaov6pfu800kk.jpg
№ 208440
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
984 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/xzmjkaoz3e02ygyj2918018873054day.JPG
№ 198795
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 064 000 EUR+VAT
6 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfa/yrtvhx0nx7zps2jtmnpq02j578k3g899.jpg
№ 67100
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 843 EUR/m2
Interesting