Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 164032

164032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee2/3psdez6i82f9qii5uhqtoeehbre0on98.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom duplex for sale in a new business class project, Moutagiaka district, Limassol. Each apartment has a covered parking and storage room, electric blinds and underfloor heating system. Open-plan kitchen with living room, 2 bedrooms, bathroom+guest toilet. This is an impressive project in Limassol, just 150 meters from the sea, with modern architecture, impressive architectural design, bright exterior and a surprisingly new conceptual approach to the design of every detail. Two magnificent buildings in an idyllic location will house 34 luxury apartments and duplexes with two and three bedrooms with spacious interiors and covered verandas so that residents can enjoy stunning sea views, cool sea breezes and a mild Mediterranean climate. All apartments have premium finishes and features, designed with the comfort of the residents and the exceptional life on the island in mind and meeting all possible daily needs. A luxurious resort-type swimming pool, gym, gated entrance and children's playground will create a pleasant atmosphere, turning into a private atmosphere with open skies and views. Limassol is a modern city offering long beaches, a wide selection of hotels, as well as many restaurants, bars, nightclubs and beach bars. The promenade is very popular due to the view of the sea, sandy beaches and the surrounding area with palm trees, which creates a wonderful atmosphere for everyone.

Read more
Object
№164032
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
5 072 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:31
164032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1088_820_2/d2glf2sl9j4a9i7ixwkcpu3tv73k213c.jpeg
№ 212716
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95c/1088_820_2/up1yhxyzayil3jb3dso8ms7npb54ewxi.jpg
№ 209741
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/460/hf0zl6vqqykuzxpttn0348p7ot38voth.jpg
№ 64543
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR
2 475 EUR/m2
Interesting