Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 163997

163997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb5/egf3zk2qs2r3iuzpd6rmeen9129a3b3n.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse with roof garden for sale in Ekali area, Limassol. The penthouse has wiring for the installation of air conditioners and a photovoltaic system, large-format European porcelain tiles are laid, kitchens and custom-made wardrobes are installed. Storage facilities and a pressurized hot water supply system are also provided. Double glazed windows with aluminum frames are installed. There are parking spaces with the possibility of charging electric vehicles. The building has high-quality thermal insulation, glass balcony railings and a video intercom system for added security.

Read more
Object
№163997
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 120 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:31
163997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211117
Plot Size: 758 m2
167 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcb/1088_820_2/msr47qiahdrs8trb98k31ncrih3xtfx5.jpg
№ 209811
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/2ve9yvkjcgie5ur2876344o2zv0z1fxp.JPG
№ 162281
Plot Size: 853 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
504 EUR/m2
Interesting