Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 163995

163995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/381/oyzs5hwb20c88ya0a1gmtqjorw15uu67.jpeg
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment under construction in Ekali, Limassol, is for sale. There is wiring for air conditioners, wiring for photovoltaic systems, large-format European porcelain tiles, custom kitchens and wardrobes, storage rooms, pressurized hot water system, double glazing, aluminum windows, places for charging electric vehicles in the parking lot, thermal insulation of the building, glass balcony railings, door camera/intercom.

Read more
Object
№163995
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 698 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:08
163995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/939/fysck3o2tzdo6f6as6lbnl2tdzfop87i.jpg
№ 212167
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b84/1088_820_2/ja4habtuo69hsf41ibfiw3ko0turc5gm.jpg
№ 191067
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c03/1088_820_2/5g371vu8va6z0ud4jsc830mtt5sf9dmk.jpg
№ 185480
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/334yvwsuc44gnk0yzm5o17t261ob0shu.jpeg
№ 164135
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
735 000 EUR+VAT
6 869 EUR/m2
Interesting