Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 163838

163838
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b9/ux9sj3oh28dpawj0l2e3b8rm3c5zono1.jpeg
Description:

A unique 3 bedroom villa for sale in a fantastic location in Kamares, Paphos (Tala) and with wonderful views. The house includes a large living room, a veranda and a private garden. The real estate developer has carefully selected one of the best locations in Cyprus for the construction of exclusive and luxurious individual bungalows, duplex and two-storey houses. The villa has its own original architecture, and the thoughtful interior and exterior are harmoniously combined with the surrounding nature. The use of stone, wood, and arches is typical of the landscape, while pools, barbecues, sun terraces, and even private tennis courts add luxury to the Mediterranean outdoor lifestyle. Restaurant. Lagoon-shaped outdoor pool. Tennis courts. 24-hour emergency center. A venue for private events.

Read more
Object
№163838
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Land area:
340 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
625 000 EUR + VAT
4 562 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:12
163838
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 189626
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
4 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e5/1088_820_2/ixv8sbvfolr6sjet7julddhmjf3zj1m9.jpg
№ 186812
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/eijntb0kfw037ghghuxw727gm5eogidl.jpg
№ 183426
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5e/1088_820_2/eagj3xrmr06s9b9d3tvnizakn6dso082.jpg
№ 172693
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting