Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 163818

163818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/933/x38ev93pyeagoy3854mr0c5r52aa9i1y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Description:

Modern semi-detached house for sale in Ypsonas, Limassol, not far from the new Alfa Mega stadium. The house is located on a 155 m2 plot. The interior of the house, with an area of 129 m2, turns into a cozy veranda. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. Underfloor heating, preparation for the installation of electric blinds on Windows and wiring for the installation of air conditioners. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. The project provides for the installation of its own solar water heater. There is a covered parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№163818
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
155 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
6400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 454 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:25
163818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209403
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/mxc8pt84q7pqrf5bzhuidnpdafeiiecj.jpg
№ 202926
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dda/1088_820_2/ukyrt5bfa4xi2mf9bp89yhr2ennloovh.jpg
№ 160650
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 438 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 318 EUR/m2
Interesting