Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 163664

163664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c60/3r9owt7veuv1hpapuds0ry49bylw24fx.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex has three floors, with a total of 6 apartments. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda and a roof garden.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room.

The project provides for a modern air conditioning system. There is a covered parking space for each apartment.

A photovoltaic installation can significantly reduce energy costs.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№163664
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 311 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:16
163664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cd/1088_820_2/86z2gqigxudi8amry714uthz2dp8s3v3.jpg
№ 213203
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
7 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51b/1088_820_2/i24uiwjc2md9ppd7om8mzv45p3u9sphl.jpg
№ 197732
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 152 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 188609
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 602 EUR/m2
Interesting