Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Paphos № 163151

163151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1920_1080_2/qq2jvgljv7zgbgj4wr1lge2ncwep2e0y.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Pets allowed
Description:

A four-bedroom villa for sale in the Mesogi area of Paphos, located near the ISOP school. This cozy and spacious home, with an internal area of 188 m² and a 230 m² garden, was built in 2019 and comes fully furnished. The villa features four bedrooms (three upstairs and one on the ground floor), three bathrooms, a kitchen, dining area, and living room, all fully equipped with furniture and appliances. Air conditioning is installed in all rooms, and the property has an energy efficiency rating of class A. It offers uncovered parking, balconies, and a garden. The house is ready for immediate occupancy.

Read more
Object
№163151
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR
2 527 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:02
163151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/5q7m39onbqcezy127rrwc80yo8h9w7pm.jpeg
№ 211155
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 358 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65b/1088_820_2/lxl1cd8rd754fvx8vzffbrebscmofze5.jpg
№ 189271
Total area: 336 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
8 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/000/1088_820_2/qvdb5rehkpnxvglpbpgxslwtxse985if.jpg
№ 174909
Total area: 1650 m2
Plot Size: 520 m2
5 800 000 EUR
3 515 EUR/m2
Interesting