Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 163133

163133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d58/8mpwlt5hzw2ljg56g8d10ktw2ky765j8.jpg
Description:

Cozy 2 bedroom apartment for rent in Tala area, Paphos. The apartment is located on the top floor of a well-maintained residential complex with a communal pool and elevator. The total covered area is 85 m2. It includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (one of them is a bathroom in the master bedroom), a fully equipped kitchen, a spacious living room with access to a covered veranda with panoramic sea views. Air conditioners are installed in all rooms, double glazed Windows. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. The apartment is located in a quiet location, just a 2-minute walk from Mas supermarket, pharmacy, cafes and restaurants. There is a school and kindergarten nearby. Furniture is being discussed. Titles are available. Ideal for permanent residence, vacation or rental.

Read more
Object
№163133
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
225 000 EUR
2 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:41
163133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting