Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 163080

163080
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e47/th1tzfhqr69m82k2vtnihh03t1jmtmo5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Larnaca, Drosia, ideal for a comfortable stay or profitable investment. The apartment includes a spacious living room, kitchen and balcony. The materials used for the construction are of the highest quality, ensuring durability and thermal insulation. The apartment is designed in a modern style, emphasizing its elegance and functionality. The complex provides covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№163080
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 013 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:03
163080
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/qtzmy21bqitxpictla0vy4nwz3ezjfxa.jpg
№ 217543
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c2/1088_820_2/cal4d18y3amhgdo3rahwswncrsv9igwv.jpg
№ 116767
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
Interesting