Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162532

162532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/637hxjd6pv2jk9t0h8bmlkugffkb4517.jpeg
Description:

For sale a beautiful villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms and 6 verandas, located in one of the most desirable places in Paphos, Coral Bay area, a few minutes walk from the 5-star Coral Beach Hotel and Resort, a 10-minute drive from the cosmopolitan area of Paphos in the southeast and the Akamas Nature Reserve in the north. Residential club, private pool and garden, large verandas and patios, spacious covered parking and excellent interior decoration. Underfloor heating, landscaped garden, additional gazebos, sunny patio and much more.

Read more
Object
№162532
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
757 000 EUR + VAT
5 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:11
162532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d3/q2vdvpmt0vfw8ztfi0a3ldtp664evbvw.jpg
№ 211840
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR
3 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/663/1088_820_2/8woez82dx77za5vphg8495zla2w3vxml.jpeg
№ 209559
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 132 EUR/m2