Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162273

162273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c72/21rbkoyoobvzst213xa6mzihdx0wfl63.jpeg
380
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Description:

A 3-bedroom villa for sale in an impressive residential complex that boasts a unique sense of luxury. The unsurpassed location offers a charming view of the Mediterranean Sea. Each house is distinguished by uncompromising attention to detail, which is synonymous with the choice of luxury real estate. The project is conveniently located near unique and necessary amenities such as restaurants, shops, pharmacy, supermarket, medical center and sports facilities. An amazing project offering the highest level of Mediterranean lifestyle!

Read more
Object
№162273
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
187 m2
Land area:
316 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 028 000 EUR + VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T22:57
162273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting