Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 162248

162248
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/082/ubvzrziompf8ljrmacbobdqzerdmq5l6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in Pera, Nicosia. This project includes eight carefully designed houses. On the ground floor there is a master bedroom with its own bathroom and dressing room, on the second floor there are two additional bedrooms and a main bathroom. The third floor is a multifunctional room that can be used as a bedroom or study; there is also a bathroom and a spacious terrace.

The complex is designed in accordance with high construction standards and combines modern design, high-quality finishes and the use of natural materials. It is located close to the main highway of Cyprus, which provides quick access to all necessary amenities: schools, shops, banks and recreation areas — many of them are just a short drive away or even within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№162248
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:05
162248
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c69/1088_820_2/ec92w4kb1ma6x7pjf6us8q816hok9j86.jpeg
№ 212232
Plot Size: 821 m2
119 000 EUR
145 EUR/m2
Interesting