Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 162144

162144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c5/cbyprbt4xraul4gm9gt660kfvtcuuxkp.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the prestigious complex with 3 bedrooms in Neapolis, Limassol, next to the sea. They have a spacious living room, kitchen, three bedrooms, three bathrooms, dressing room. Fully furnished and equipped with high-end appliances, including German Miele and Hansgrohe faucets, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system from Daikin, secured parking with electronic key, 24-hour security, concierge service and video access system, alarm system, fire alarm and motion sensors for additional security. There is a private terrace with a Jacuzzi for relaxation, direct access to the beach. Facilities of the complex: children's club, pool bar, tennis court, fitness center, spa, swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№162144
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
227 m2
Indoor area:
227 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 600 000 EUR
15 859 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:06
162144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a46/o1noa4bmgtk2qcvqa0f3av5bmr9xen06.jpg
№ 213253
Total area: 1932 m2
28 770 000 EUR
14 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d22/1088_820_2/0spcgw19dx3niwayajoudjmyg3wmd3pq.jpg
№ 182267
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
Interesting