Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Limassol № 161963

161963
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/230/tkz6ao4za57n2a13mv0roi79aeeo7hut.jpeg
438
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Description:

Maisonette for sale in the area of Moni, Limassol. It is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool, a gym and a playground. The maisonette is in good condition, consists of 3 bedrooms, a room on the ground floor, a bathroom, a guest toilet, an open plan kitchen with a living room, a veranda, parking. A supermarket is a 5-minute drive from the house. Easy access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№161963
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
123 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
342 000 EUR
2 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:21
161963
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Interesting