Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 161582

161582
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/732/29frwmpxmet10iwso7p8is7w9pbgii5x.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 2 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. The villa is fully built and ready to move in. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№161582
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
534 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
397 000 EUR + VAT
3 202 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:49
161582
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1076 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
№ 217189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 449 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/gz3950v7izl2qsulzz4fsm3kathmrpoh.jpeg
№ 209837
Available from May 2026
Total area: 680 m2
25 000 EUR+VAT
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/c6s27jv36t8rjbt1yrd7ira7f3b6jrp0.jpg
№ 205042
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/z2uus4j2ah9rfjpjncttsqre3ganmvih.jpeg
№ 173698
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
645 000 EUR
2 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ae/1088_820_2/5mqc6reddqxp4afmbttpy9l81lj3dfiz.jpg
№ 114928
Total area: 364 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 753 m2
1 830 000 EUR+VAT
5 027 EUR/m2
Interesting