Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 161579

161579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec1/gsfp4l4dwf1kepy4h3elrs2a4mb0txrv.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. The villa is fully built and ready to move in. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№161579
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
743 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
3 793 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:05
161579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/581/4m0z4l2qobjchh26wnt84tsnufpuzii1.jpg
№ 199676
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 533 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 004 EUR/m2
870 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/700/1088_820_2/r0qyl710zee0lx332mdb37z092y6vjvr.jpeg
№ 198635
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/q6j7dsh8mp6ltjk2sjqyo273gxhljmbz.jpg
№ 168518
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/73zxf3p8ixw4kcd3vovphhj0fvxwld3f.jpg
№ 164647
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 195 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting