Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 161484

161484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/fd5/alnnpbbsdd84shk39nqemu8cg25k6qma.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

A new residential complex in the picturesque area of Parekklisia (Limassol) with good access to all urban infrastructure. The project of the complex includes 22 plots and 22 villas with modern design and thoughtful layouts for a comfortable and comfortable life. An excellent investment offer. For the construction of villas, materials corresponding to the highest standards of quality and comfort are used, walls and roofs are insulated, double-glazed windows, solar panels, electric water heaters are installed. The interior design of the villas is made using high-quality materials for interior decoration, air conditioners are provided in all rooms and electric heating and external shutters for windows, bathrooms are made using high-quality sanitary appliances. A parking space is provided for each villa.

Read more
Object
№161484
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
430 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:42
161484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0db/1088_820_2/sbql0zlcbh8uh9wtlnfu3fr6rtxteacf.jpg
№ 211878
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
880 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bc/1088_820_2/0r4twicwotaqapkv5cul2ypi767obtij.jpg
№ 205545
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 439 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f36/1088_820_2/1642oj2xyajyrgpviymb6pj4661fu064.JPG
№ 205544
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
Interesting